Week high137.8 vs avg 103.6▲ 34.1ClosestStiff-Arm Stags by 0.6MoverScreen-Pass Seagulls▲ 3LuckHail Mary Club +3.5Scoring103.6 vs 104.9 last wk▼ 1.2
Home
Week 12 · Season 2026Week 12 high
Hash-Mark Herons
137.8 FINAL
League average 103.6 ▲ 34.1 above
Hash-Mark Herons
137.8Route-Tree Roadrunners
131.7Screen-Pass Seagulls
110.3Overtime Otters
106.8Trick-Play Turtles
103.0Tight-End Terriers
102.2Stiff-Arm Stags
101.0Motion Mallards
100.4Midfield Magpies
100.3Hail Mary Club
91.7Bubble-Screen Bobcats
80.0Neutral Zone
78.7
Hash-Mark Herons
- Points
- 137.8
- Rank
- 1 of 12
- Vs league average
- +34.1
Route-Tree Roadrunners
- Points
- 131.7
- Rank
- 2 of 12
- Vs league average
- +28.0
Screen-Pass Seagulls
- Points
- 110.3
- Rank
- 3 of 12
- Vs league average
- +6.7
Overtime Otters
- Points
- 106.8
- Rank
- 4 of 12
- Vs league average
- +3.1
Trick-Play Turtles
- Points
- 103.0
- Rank
- 5 of 12
- Vs league average
- -0.7
Tight-End Terriers
- Points
- 102.2
- Rank
- 6 of 12
- Vs league average
- -1.5
Stiff-Arm Stags
- Points
- 101.0
- Rank
- 7 of 12
- Vs league average
- -2.7
Motion Mallards
- Points
- 100.4
- Rank
- 8 of 12
- Vs league average
- -3.3
Midfield Magpies
- Points
- 100.3
- Rank
- 9 of 12
- Vs league average
- -3.4
Hail Mary Club
- Points
- 91.7
- Rank
- 10 of 12
- Vs league average
- -11.9
Bubble-Screen Bobcats
- Points
- 80.0
- Rank
- 11 of 12
- Vs league average
- -23.6
Neutral Zone
- Points
- 78.7
- Rank
- 12 of 12
- Vs league average
- -25.0
Scores, highest first| Team | Points |
|---|
| Hash-Mark Herons | 137.8 |
| Route-Tree Roadrunners | 131.7 |
| Screen-Pass Seagulls | 110.3 |
| Overtime Otters | 106.8 |
| Trick-Play Turtles | 103.0 |
| Tight-End Terriers | 102.2 |
| Stiff-Arm Stags | 101.0 |
| Motion Mallards | 100.4 |
| Midfield Magpies | 100.3 |
| Hail Mary Club | 91.7 |
| Bubble-Screen Bobcats | 80.0 |
| Neutral Zone | 78.7 |
Read the IssueKey numbers
Closest game
0.6
Stiff-Arm Stags over Motion Mallards
Luck leader
+3.5
Hail Mary Club
Power board
| # | Team | Score | Move | Status | Trend |
|---|
| 1 | Tight-End Terriers 7-5 | 0.7 | — even | BYE | |
| 2 | Route-Tree Roadrunners 7-5 | 0.7 | — even | IN | |
| 3 | Stiff-Arm Stags 7-5 | 0.6 | ▲ 1 | IN | |
| 4 | Screen-Pass Seagulls 6-6 | 0.6 | ▲ 3 | BUBBLE | |
| 5 | Trick-Play Turtles 6-6 | 0.6 | — even | IN | |
| 6 | Neutral Zone 5-7 | 0.6 | ▼ 3 | OUT | |
| 7 | Hail Mary Club 9-3 | 0.5 | ▼ 1 | BYE | |
| 8 | Overtime Otters 7-5 | 0.5 | ▲ 1 | IN | |
| 9 | Midfield Magpies 5-7 | 0.4 | ▲ 1 | OUT | |
| 10 | Bubble-Screen Bobcats 5-7 | 0.4 | ▼ 2 | OUT | |
| 11 | Hash-Mark Herons 6-6 | 0.4 | — even | BUBBLE | |
| 12 | Motion Mallards 2-10 | 0.2 | — even | OUT | |
Tight-End Terriers
- Rank
- 1
- Score
- 0.7
- Move
- even
- Status
- BYE
- Record
- 7-5
- Last 6 weeks
- 1.0, 1.0, 1.0, 1.0, 1.0, 1.0
Route-Tree Roadrunners
- Rank
- 2
- Score
- 0.7
- Move
- even
- Status
- IN
- Record
- 7-5
- Last 6 weeks
- 2.0, 2.0, 3.0, 2.0, 2.0, 2.0
Stiff-Arm Stags
- Rank
- 3
- Score
- 0.6
- Move
- up 1
- Status
- IN
- Record
- 7-5
- Last 6 weeks
- 3.0, 5.0, 2.0, 4.0, 3.0, 3.0
Screen-Pass Seagulls
- Rank
- 4
- Score
- 0.6
- Move
- up 3
- Status
- BUBBLE
- Record
- 6-6
- Last 6 weeks
- 7.0, 6.0, 6.0, 7.0, 4.0, 4.0
Trick-Play Turtles
- Rank
- 5
- Score
- 0.6
- Move
- even
- Status
- IN
- Record
- 6-6
- Last 6 weeks
- 4.0, 4.0, 5.0, 5.0, 5.0, 5.0
Neutral Zone
- Rank
- 6
- Score
- 0.6
- Move
- down 3
- Status
- OUT
- Record
- 5-7
- Last 6 weeks
- 5.0, 3.0, 4.0, 3.0, 6.0, 6.0
Hail Mary Club
- Rank
- 7
- Score
- 0.5
- Move
- down 1
- Status
- BYE
- Record
- 9-3
- Last 6 weeks
- 6.0, 7.0, 7.0, 6.0, 7.0, 7.0
Overtime Otters
- Rank
- 8
- Score
- 0.5
- Move
- up 1
- Status
- IN
- Record
- 7-5
- Last 6 weeks
- 11.0, 10.0, 10.0, 9.0, 8.0, 8.0
Midfield Magpies
- Rank
- 9
- Score
- 0.4
- Move
- up 1
- Status
- OUT
- Record
- 5-7
- Last 6 weeks
- 10.0, 9.0, 8.0, 10.0, 9.0, 9.0
Bubble-Screen Bobcats
- Rank
- 10
- Score
- 0.4
- Move
- down 2
- Status
- OUT
- Record
- 5-7
- Last 6 weeks
- 8.0, 11.0, 9.0, 8.0, 10.0, 10.0
Hash-Mark Herons
- Rank
- 11
- Score
- 0.4
- Move
- even
- Status
- BUBBLE
- Record
- 6-6
- Last 6 weeks
- 9.0, 8.0, 11.0, 11.0, 11.0, 11.0
Motion Mallards
- Rank
- 12
- Score
- 0.2
- Move
- even
- Status
- OUT
- Record
- 2-10
- Last 6 weeks
- 12.0, 12.0, 12.0, 12.0, 12.0, 12.0
Luck index
- Hail Mary Club▲ 3.5
- Overtime Otters▲ 1.0
- Hash-Mark Herons▲ 0.8
- Stiff-Arm Stags▲ 0.4
- Trick-Play Turtles▼ 0.2
- Tight-End Terriers▼ 0.2
- Midfield Magpies▼ 0.4
- Screen-Pass Seagulls▼ 0.5
- Route-Tree Roadrunners▼ 0.6
- Bubble-Screen Bobcats▼ 0.6
- Neutral Zone▼ 1.1
- Motion Mallards▼ 2.1
Hail Mary Club
- Record
- 9-3
- Expected wins
- 5.5
- Luck
- +3.5 wins over expectation
Overtime Otters
- Record
- 7-5
- Expected wins
- 6.0
- Luck
- +1.0 wins over expectation
Hash-Mark Herons
- Record
- 6-6
- Expected wins
- 5.2
- Luck
- +0.8 wins over expectation
Stiff-Arm Stags
- Record
- 7-5
- Expected wins
- 6.6
- Luck
- +0.4 wins over expectation
Trick-Play Turtles
- Record
- 6-6
- Expected wins
- 6.2
- Luck
- -0.2 wins under expectation
Tight-End Terriers
- Record
- 7-5
- Expected wins
- 7.2
- Luck
- -0.2 wins under expectation
Midfield Magpies
- Record
- 5-7
- Expected wins
- 5.4
- Luck
- -0.4 wins under expectation
Screen-Pass Seagulls
- Record
- 6-6
- Expected wins
- 6.5
- Luck
- -0.5 wins under expectation
Route-Tree Roadrunners
- Record
- 7-5
- Expected wins
- 7.6
- Luck
- -0.6 wins under expectation
Bubble-Screen Bobcats
- Record
- 5-7
- Expected wins
- 5.6
- Luck
- -0.6 wins under expectation
Neutral Zone
- Record
- 5-7
- Expected wins
- 6.1
- Luck
- -1.1 wins under expectation
Motion Mallards
- Record
- 2-10
- Expected wins
- 4.1
- Luck
- -2.1 wins under expectation
Record against expectation| Team | Record | Expected | Luck |
|---|
| Hail Mary Club | 9-3 | 5.5 | +3.5 |
| Overtime Otters | 7-5 | 6.0 | +1.0 |
| Hash-Mark Herons | 6-6 | 5.2 | +0.8 |
| Stiff-Arm Stags | 7-5 | 6.6 | +0.4 |
| Trick-Play Turtles | 6-6 | 6.2 | -0.2 |
| Tight-End Terriers | 7-5 | 7.2 | -0.2 |
| Midfield Magpies | 5-7 | 5.4 | -0.4 |
| Screen-Pass Seagulls | 6-6 | 6.5 | -0.5 |
| Route-Tree Roadrunners | 7-5 | 7.6 | -0.6 |
| Bubble-Screen Bobcats | 5-7 | 5.6 | -0.6 |
| Neutral Zone | 5-7 | 6.1 | -1.1 |
| Motion Mallards | 2-10 | 4.1 | -2.1 |
Next week
- Hail Mary ClubATTight-End Terriers
- Neutral ZoneATScreen-Pass Seagulls
- Bubble-Screen BobcatsATTrick-Play Turtles
- Hash-Mark HeronsATStiff-Arm Stags
- Midfield MagpiesATOvertime Otters
- Motion MallardsATRoute-Tree Roadrunners
Final scores
Hash-Mark Herons
137.8 FINAL
Route-Tree Roadrunners
131.7 FINAL
Screen-Pass Seagulls
110.3 FINAL
Overtime Otters
106.8 FINAL
Trick-Play Turtles
103.0 FINAL
Tight-End Terriers
102.2 FINAL
Stiff-Arm Stags
101.0 FINAL
Motion Mallards
100.4 FINAL
Midfield Magpies
100.3 FINAL
Bubble-Screen Bobcats
80.0 FINAL