This is a demo league. Get this for yours →

Week high137.8 vs avg 103.6▲ 34.1ClosestStiff-Arm Stags by 0.6MoverScreen-Pass Seagulls▲ 3LuckHail Mary Club +3.5Scoring103.6 vs 104.9 last wk▼ 1.2

Home

Week 12 · Season 2026

Week 12 high

Hash-Mark Herons
137.8 FINAL
League average 103.6 ▲ 34.1 above
Scores, highest first
TeamPoints
Hash-Mark Herons137.8
Route-Tree Roadrunners131.7
Screen-Pass Seagulls110.3
Overtime Otters106.8
Trick-Play Turtles103.0
Tight-End Terriers102.2
Stiff-Arm Stags101.0
Motion Mallards100.4
Midfield Magpies100.3
Hail Mary Club91.7
Bubble-Screen Bobcats80.0
Neutral Zone78.7
Read the Issue

Key numbers

League average
103.6
▼ 1.2
Week high
137.8
Closest game
0.6
Stiff-Arm Stags over Motion Mallards
Luck leader
+3.5
Hail Mary Club

Power board

#TeamScoreMoveStatusTrend
1Tight-End Terriers 7-50.7— evenBYE
2Route-Tree Roadrunners 7-50.7— evenIN
3Stiff-Arm Stags 7-50.6▲ 1IN
4Screen-Pass Seagulls 6-60.6▲ 3BUBBLE
5Trick-Play Turtles 6-60.6— evenIN
6Neutral Zone 5-70.6▼ 3OUT
7Hail Mary Club 9-30.5▼ 1BYE
8Overtime Otters 7-50.5▲ 1IN
9Midfield Magpies 5-70.4▲ 1OUT
10Bubble-Screen Bobcats 5-70.4▼ 2OUT
11Hash-Mark Herons 6-60.4— evenBUBBLE
12Motion Mallards 2-100.2— evenOUT

Luck index

Record against expectation
TeamRecordExpectedLuck
Hail Mary Club9-35.5+3.5
Overtime Otters7-56.0+1.0
Hash-Mark Herons6-65.2+0.8
Stiff-Arm Stags7-56.6+0.4
Trick-Play Turtles6-66.2-0.2
Tight-End Terriers7-57.2-0.2
Midfield Magpies5-75.4-0.4
Screen-Pass Seagulls6-66.5-0.5
Route-Tree Roadrunners7-57.6-0.6
Bubble-Screen Bobcats5-75.6-0.6
Neutral Zone5-76.1-1.1
Motion Mallards2-104.1-2.1

Next week

  • Hail Mary ClubATTight-End Terriers
  • Neutral ZoneATScreen-Pass Seagulls
  • Bubble-Screen BobcatsATTrick-Play Turtles
  • Hash-Mark HeronsATStiff-Arm Stags
  • Midfield MagpiesATOvertime Otters
  • Motion MallardsATRoute-Tree Roadrunners

Final scores

Hash-Mark Herons
137.8 FINAL
Route-Tree Roadrunners
131.7 FINAL
Screen-Pass Seagulls
110.3 FINAL
Overtime Otters
106.8 FINAL
Trick-Play Turtles
103.0 FINAL
Tight-End Terriers
102.2 FINAL
Stiff-Arm Stags
101.0 FINAL
Motion Mallards
100.4 FINAL
Midfield Magpies
100.3 FINAL
Hail Mary Club
91.7 FINAL
Bubble-Screen Bobcats
80.0 FINAL
Neutral Zone
78.7 FINAL